loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Emigrantas.Tv - Website Report

emigrantas receives about 25,313 unique visitors and 45,817 (1.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $202.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $171,396.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emigrantas.tv is ranked number 31,661 in the world and 0.0055% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Maidenhead, P9, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 213.229.104.94.

About - Emigrantas.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$171,396.22
Daily Revenue:
$202.51
Monthly Revenue:
$6,075.30
Yearly Revenue:
$73,916.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,313
Monthly Unique Visitors:
759,390
Daily Pageviews:
45,817 (1.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,661 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0055% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
47
Average Load Time:
(1103 ms) 64 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 44.5%44.9%1937
Norway 30.0%31.3%421
Ireland 14.1%11.3%731
Netherlands 7.7%8.0%5508
Italy 2.2%3.0%23584
Cyprus 0.7%1.0%2177

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emigrantas.tv
100.00%100.00%1.89

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
355
Google Indexed Pages:
7
Yahoo Backlinks:
344
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
6
Bing Backlinks:
327
Bing Indexed Pages:
7

Domain Overview

SEMrush emigrantas.tv
Domain:
  emigrantas.tv
Rank:
  1781226
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  107
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  47
Facebook shares:
  470
Facebook comments:
  90
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  607
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
213.229.104.94
ASN:
AS29550 
ISP:
Simply Transit Ltd 
Server Location:
Maidenhead
P9
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 213.229.104.94

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 02:43:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 140
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx1.emigrantas.tv 3600
A 213.229.104.94 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.emigrantas.tv
Rname hostmaster.emigrantas.tv
Serial Number 2014041300
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.emigrantas.tv 3600
NS ns3.emigrantas.tv 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: EMIGRANTAS.TV
Domain ID: 91470312
WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-13T17:01:46Z
Creation Date: 2010-02-04T22:17:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-02-04T22:17:46Z
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.EMIGRANTAS.TV
Name Server: NS2.EMIGRANTAS.TV
Name Server: NS3.EMIGRANTAS.TV
Name Server: NS4.EMIGRANTAS.TV
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-04T02:43:38Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
emigrantas.tv widget
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.